Alumni 1990 – 2000

Dr. Javier Amadeo ’90

Mr. Alexander Baldwin ’90

Mr. John Dick ’90

Mr. Jeffrey Hadler ’90

Mr. Stephen Hooper ’90

Mr. Erik O’Borsky ’90

Mr. Michael Browne ’90

Mr. James Dial ’90

Mr. Keith Rosenbloom ’90

Mr. Kenneth Tananbaum ’90

Mr. John Carroll ’90

Mr. Paul Jaskot ’90

Mr. Nikos Tsonis ’90

Mr. Andrew Burch ’90

Mr. David Campbell ’90

Mr. Lawrence Gleeson, IV ’90

Mr. Rufus Jones ’90

Mr. Richard Rodriguez ’90

Mr. John Hendrix ’90

Mr. James Babin ’90

Mr. Ethan Boyer ’90

Mr. Zoltan Hajnal ’90

Mr. Curtis Miner ’90

Mr. Duncan Thieme ’90

Dr. James Antinnes ’90

Mr. Frank Bruttomes, Jr. ’90

Mr. Mark Finguerra ’90

Mr. Edward Sharkey ’90

Mr. Neil Gardiner ’90

Mr. Scott Williams ’91

Mr. Ho Sang Yoon ’91

Mr. Andrew Bergman ’91

Mr. Douglas Chase ’91

Mr. Darryl Sterling ’91

Mr. Stephen Youngwood ’91

Dr. Peter Clardy ’91

Mr. Paul Dover ’91

Mr. Stephen Heuser ’91

Mr. Peter Lasky ’91

Mr. Anthony DeSimone ’91

Dr. Robert Kalus ’91

Mr. Christopher Lawrence ’91

Mr. David Everman ’91

Mr. Gregory Robbins ’91

Mr. P. Douglas Shear ’91

Mr. Charles Alliger ’91

Mr. Charles Frankenhoff, III ’91

Mr. Glenn Gmyrek ’91

Mr. Scott Greenberg ’91

Mr. Andrew Kim ’91

Mr. Nicholas Ross ’91

Mr. Benjamin Sherwin ’91

Mr. Andrew Ulichney, II ’91

Mr. David Williams ’91

Dr. Steven Bird ’91

Mr. Michael Street ’91

Mr. Richard Wittman ’91

Mr. Carter Yeager ’91

Mr. Paul Brown, Jr. ’91

Mr. Jared Heggen ’91

Mr. Alexander Brigham ’91

Mr. Robert Schmults ’91

Mr. Mark Nemec ’91

Mr. Mark Toles ’91

Mr. David Allen ’92

Mr. Jonah Edelman ’92

Mr. Michael Kim ’92

Mr. John Darrow ’92

Mr. Ajit Nedungadi ’92

Mr. Kent Grissom ’92

Mr. Dylan Smith ’92

Mr. Rolfe Swinton ’92

Mr. David Crall ’92

Mr. Jose Jimenez ’92

Mr. Jerry Adriano, Jr. ’92

Mr. Eugene Kim ’92

Dr. Geoffrey Kinsey ’92

Mr. Jonathan Steckler ’92

Mr. Robert Gryboski, Jr. ’92

Mr. Timothy Profeta ’92

Mr. James Sciutto ’92

Dr. Brett Andres ’92

Mr. Michael Hecht ’92

Mr. Christopher Cuomo ’92

Mr. Todd Renger ’92

Mr. John Almeida, Jr. ’93

Mr. Gerard Martin, Jr. ’93

Mr. Paul Beban ’93

Mr. Nicholas Demmo ’93

Mr. Jason Michaels ’93

Mr. Drew Pinto ’93

Mr. Gary MacElhiney, Jr. ’93

Mr. Marc Toyloy ’93

Mr. William Berbieri ’93

Mr. Todd Sandoz ’93

Mr. D. Scott Upton ’93

Mr. Joshua Dick ’93

Mr. Seth Hawkins ’93

Mr. Raoul Bustillo ’93

Mr. Darren Grow ’93

Mr. Derek Bauer ’93

Capt. Christopher Lohmann ’93

Mr. Benjamin Allen ’93

Mr. Chong Kim ’93

Mr. Marc Del Gaudio ’93

Mr. Chet Hornung ’93

Mr. Igor Kirman ’93

Mr. Peter Cazamias ’93

Mr. Clinton Grobler ’93

Mr. Cormac Kehoe ’93

Dr. Seth Schwartz ’93

Mr. Jeffrey Weinberger ’93

Mr. Peter Hoang ’94

Mr. Ian O’Donnell ’94

Mr. Martin Feeny ’94

Mr. Joshua Jones ’94

Mr. Marc Chambers ’94

Mr. Michael Cohn ’94

Mr. Stewart Newman ’94

Mr. Anton Asmuth, IV ’94

Mr. Tommy Beaudreau ’94

Mr. Eric Chang ’94

Mr. Gustavus Christensen, IV ’94

Mr. Andrew Graybill ’94

Mr. John McClelland ’94

Capt. Roland Tomforde ’94

Mr. Christopher Lewis ’94

Mr. David Little ’94

Mr. William Fischer ’94

Mr. David Gieg ’95

Mr. T. Peter Kingham ’95

Mr. Christopher O’Brien ’95

Mr. Michael Mahony ’95

Mr. Steve McMahon, Jr. ’95

Mr. Matthew Giegengack ’95

Mr. David Lehman ’95

Mr. Daniel Mandell ’95

Mr. Benjamin Murray ’95

Dr. Narayan Paruchuri ’95

Mr. Parag Phadke ’95

Mr. Nicholas Shields ’95

Mr. Bertrand Hochwald ’95

Mr. James Terwillifer ’95

Mr. Reyaz Kassamali ’95

Mr. Suleiman Kiggundu, Jr. ’95

Mr. Mark Schiffer ’95

Dr. Seth Akst ’95

Mr. Douglas Baker ’95

Mr. Peter Griffin ’95

Mr. Stephen Matloff ’95

Mr. Michael Paulson ’95

Mr. Jilani Zeribi ’95

Mr. Duncan Goodall ’95

Mr. Tal Rachleff ’95

Mr. Shayne Izatt ’95

Mr. Sidney Monyei ’95

Mr. Marc Scoffer ’95

Mr. Marcos Bulgheroni ’95

Mr. Barrett McGoldrick ’95

Dr. Ryan Davies ’96

Mr. Douglas Regula ’96

Mr. Benjamin Arndt ’96

Mr. Oren Eisner ’96

Mr. Allister Lam ’96

Mr. Adam Silver ’96

Mr. Matt King ’96

Mr. Matthew Salomone ’96

Mr. Mitchell Hew ’96

Mr. Vedant Mimani ’96

Mr. Keith Soloman ’96

Mr. Sukbin Song ’96

Mr. Ryan Hegg ’96

Mr. Chinam Kry ’96

Mr. Richard Fates ’96

Mr. James Gibbs, Jr. ’96

Mr. Jonathan Kotler ’96

Mr. Brian Lee ’96

Mr. Samuel McCaskill, III ’96

Mr. William Woodfin ’96

Mr. Kevin Flaherty ’97

Mr. Rex Mathew ’97

Mr. Ryan Riney ’97

Mr. Scott Rogers ’97

Mr. Paul Hsu ’97

Mr. Harvey Young, Jr. ’97

Mr. William Barbieri ’97

Mr. Chukwudi Iwuji ’97

Mr. Paul DeLaney, III ’97

Mr. Tarquin Katis ’97

Mr. Jeffrey Kulkarni ’97

Mr. Oliver Cassagnol ’97

Mr. Peter Tubesing ’98

Mr. Andrew Rosen ’98

Mr. Benjamin Soskis ’98

Mr. Adam McAnaney ’98

Dr. Danil Makarov ’98

Mr.Eugene Abraham ’98

Mr. Eugene Hwang ’98

Mr. Josue Mendez ’98

Mr. Daniel Magida ’98

Mr. Atsuhiko Sakamoto ’98

Mr. David Fischer ’99

Mr. Ittetsu Kojima ’99

Mr. Nicholas Oleng ’99

Mr. Andrew Meltzer ’99

Mr. Clark Landry ’99

Mr. Kami Burnette ’99

Mr. Jeffrey Byrne ’99

Mr. Jared Hanley ’99

Mr. Peter Groves ’99

Mr. Matthew Breslow ’99

Mr. Brinton Harris ’99

Mr. Wynne Mun ’99

Mr. Alistair Christopher ’99

Mr. Michael Davidian ’99

Mr. Seung Lee ’99

Mr. Kensuke Watanabe ’99

Mr. Derek Webster ’99

Mr. Lee Kovarsky ’99

Mr. Joel Lazovitz ’99

Mr. Steven Hwang ’99

Mr. Zakary Cushing ’00

Mr. Loren Hardy ’00

Mr. Anil Kalia ’00

Mr. Daniel Sanchez ’00

Mr. Nathan Stoner ’00

Mr. Henry Whitaker ’00

Mr. Marc Hoffman ’00

Mr. John Herrmann ’00

Mr. Andrew Slater ’00

Mr. Aaron Ferenc ’00

Mr. Michael Thomas ’00

Mr. Tyler Briggs ’00

Mr. Jean-Francois Auriffeille ’00

Mr. Douglas Hastie ’00

Mr. Ryan Hickox ’00

Mr. Kevin Howson ’00

Mr. Andrew Heald ’00

Mr. Corey Lee ’00

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>